NameAddressNumber
CLERIGO SIMEON JJAMILLE221-0424
CLET EDGARDO CPAG-ASA221-8101
CLET FE ARMIE RCABILI AVE ILIGAN221-4454
CLET GERARDO CTIBANGA HWY225-1592
CLET GERARDO CBARINAUT HWY225-1907
CLET NARDITO CPAG-ASA221-2503
CLET NARDITO CGEN AGUINALDO221-4788
CLET BILLIARD & RESTO BAR TORRALBA223-2689
CLIMACO ANTONIO LGREEN HEIGHTS SUBD225-4866
CLIP ARTS GRAPHICS COMPUTER SERVICES ROXAS AV221-3128
CLOA JORGE GBAHAYAN221-8854
CLOMA GERARDA CPUROK 1225-5207
CLOMA ROGER IPUROK 4223-1397
CLORDEARTA REMEDIOS PAULINA HMS SUBD225-1911
CLOSAS RODELLO SLERIO225-2006
CLOSAS CARLA MSCIONS TOMINOBO RD ILIGAN CITY223-9928
CLT FASTFOOD DEL CARMEN223-3368
CMO HOUSING RESETTLEMENT OFFICE PALAO225-3193
cmo political affairs office quezon ext. ave.225-3800
co maria jenny c.san roque i.c225-2280
CO EMMA RUTH AROXAS AV221-5729
CO JANNE BARINAUT HWY225-2271
CO RUBEN SEMINARY DRV223-5417
CO STANNY OFC GEN AGUINALDO EXT223-2488
CO STEWARD OFC B LABAO EXT221-6256
CO HEINTJE CFLORAVILLE225-5368
CO MARIA JENNY CSAN ROQUE ILIGAN225-2280
COASTAL WATERS CABILI AV223-5340
COASTAL WATERS DE LEON223-5749
COASTAL WATERS WATER REFILLING OBACH CPD223-2417